Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SA Fairview |
1:5 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Empire United |
1:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
0:0 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
0:4 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
TFP New Jersey |
0:1 | Conquistador FC |
||||
FC Motown |
7:3 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
4:1 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
2:3 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
SA Fairview |
5:2 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
5:0 | Empire United |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
0:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TFP New Jersey |
1:5 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
5:9 | FC Motown |
||||
SA Fairview |
2:4 | Conquistador FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
2:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Empire United |
3:3 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Sport Club Portug. |
3:1 | Empire United |
||||
FC Motown |
4:3 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
0:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
2:2 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:0 | SA Fairview |
||||
Conquistador FC |
2:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TFP New Jersey |
3:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
3:1 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
0:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:2 | Empire United |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
4:2 | Conquistador FC |
||||
SA Fairview |
0:5 | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TFP New Jersey |
1:3 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
FC Motown |
3:0 | Empire United |
||||
SA Fairview |
3:4 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:1 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Conquistador FC |
2:8 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
3:2 | SA Fairview |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
0:1 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Empire United |
4:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
0:3 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:0 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
1:3 | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
2:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:2 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
TFP New Jersey |
3:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
FC Motown |
5:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
SA Fairview |
4:7 | Empire United |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
5:4 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
2:0 | Empire United |
||||
TFP New Jersey |
2:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:3 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
SA Fairview |
3:12 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
FC Motown |
9:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
0:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
1:3 | FC Motown |
||||
TFP New Jersey |
4:1 | SA Fairview |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:4 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
2:0 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
1:0 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Empire United |
1:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
2:2 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
3:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:0 | SA Fairview |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
5:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
2:1 | Empire United |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
2:7 | FC Motown |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Motown |
6:2 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
2:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
1:0 | Conquistador FC |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:0 | SA Fairview |
||||
Empire United |
1:5 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
4:0 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TFP New Jersey |
2:3 | Empire United |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:7 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
SA Fairview |
0:1 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
5:2 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Conquistador FC |
4:3 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
FC Motown |
3:2 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
1:0 | SA Fairview |
||||
FC Motown |
6:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
0:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
3:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |
||||
Clifton Elite FC |
1:1 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
2:0 | Empire United |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
TFP New Jersey |
0:9 | FC Motown |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
7:0 | Conquistador FC |
||||
SA Fairview |
0:1 | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
New Jersey Alliance FC |
3:2 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
Empire United |
0:1 | Sport Club Portug. |
||||
Ukrainian Sitch SC |
1:0 | Jackson Lions FC |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Conquistador FC |
- : - | Clifton Elite FC |
||||
Sport Club Portug. |
3:0 | Jersey Shore Boca Juniors |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:0 | TFP New Jersey |
||||
Jackson Lions FC |
3:0 | New Jersey Alliance FC |
||||
SA Fairview |
0:1 | FC Motown |
||||
Empire United |
0:1 | Ukrainian Sitch SC |